Abbasia Hotel at Kamalganj
Abbasia Hotel at Kamalganj

Abbasia Hotel

Railway station rd, Bhanugach, Kamalganj, Maulvibazar-3220.


5.00 out of 5 stars based on 2 customer reviews Write your review

Abbasia Hotel in Kamalganj, Maulvibazar

Media has not done
Customer Reviews
irin nahar
irin nahar
Review on April 24, 2018, 4:20 am

I just love their food. It's really reasonable & the taste of food is awesome

SAP Bangla Tutorial
SAP Bangla Tutorial
Review on April 24, 2018, 4:25 am

It's a good place for cheap rate but yammy food restaurant

If you want to leave any Suggestion for Any Changes then Log in or Sign Up
Established Year: 2018

Hours

Saturday 9:00 am -6:00 pm
Sunday 9:00 am -6:00 pm
Monday 9:00 am -6:00 pm
Tuesday 9:00 am -6:00 pm
Wednesday 9:00 am -6:00 pm
Thursday 9:00 am -6:00 pm
Friday 9:00 am -6:00 pm

More about business info

Environment Casual
Good for Groups Yes
Good for Kids Yes
Noise Level Average

Payment Options:

Grow your Business

List Business - FREE!
Post Products - FREE!
Favorite List - FREE!
Feature Listing
Create B2B Site
Update Company Profile
Join Free - Now
Recommended Restaurants in Sylhet
Rannaghor restaurant at Sunamganj Sadar
39
Poschim bazar rd, Sunamganj sadar, Sunamganj-3000.
5.00 / 5.00
Pach Bhai Restaurant at Sylhet Sadar
71
Bengol Food at Moulvibazar Sadar
39
New hamja super market, Moulvibazar sadar, Maulvibazar-3200.
5.00 / 5.00