Share
Share
Share
Tweet
Share
Email
Ahmodia Pharmacy at Sreemangal
Ahmodia Pharmacy at Sreemangal

Ahmodia Pharmacy

Claim your listing
College Rd, sreemangal railway station, Sreemangal, Maulvibazar-3240


5.00 out of 5 stars based on 3 customer reviews Write your review
197
Get Direction VIEW MAP

Ahmodia Pharmacy in Sreemangal, Maulvibazar

Products:
  • Medical supply
Services:
  • Chemists
Customer Reviews
Avijit Das
Avijit Das
Guest review
Review on April 24, 2018

First of all it opens 24x7 for all. Service and behavior of them is very good indeed. Availability and price of medicine and other products is better.

Nibadita Roy
Nibadita Roy
Guest review
Review on April 24, 2018

they are really nice and has best service. they have all types of medicines whether its local or foreign.

Raton Biswas
Raton Biswas
Guest review
Review on April 24, 2018

ALL Medicine are available in here.It's the best medicine shop..Because all companies products are available.

If you want to leave any Suggestion for Any Changes then Log in or Sign Up

Established Year: 2018

Hours

Saturday 9:00 am-11:00 pm
Sunday 9:00 am-11:00 pm
Monday 9:00 am-11:00 pm
Tuesday 9:00 am-11:00 pm
Wednesday 9:00 am-11:00 pm
Thursday 9:00 am-11:00 pm
Friday 9:00 am-11:00 pm

More business info

AttireCasual
EnvironmentCasual
Noise LevelAverage

Payment Options

  • Image of cash.png
  • Image of cheque.png