Share
Share
Share
Tweet
Share
Email
Al-Amin Sweetmeat Restaurant at Sylhet Sadar
Al-Amin Sweetmeat Restaurant at Sylhet Sadar

Al-Amin Sweetmeat Restaurant

Claim your listing
Kadamtali Bus Station, Kadamtali bus station, Sylhet sadar, Sylhet-3100


5.00 out of 5 stars based on 2 customer reviews Write your review
124
Get Direction VIEW MAP

Al-Amin Sweetmeat Restaurant in Sylhet Sadar, Sylhet

Customer Reviews
Nasim Saba Shommo
Nasim Saba Shommo
Guest review
Review on April 30, 2018

Place is good but food is okay.

Rumen Hussain
Rumen Hussain
Guest review
Review on April 30, 2018

A popular restaurant in sylhet. Neat and clean.This restaurant service is very good.

If you want to leave any Suggestion for Any Changes then Log in or Sign Up

Established Year: 2018

Hours

Saturday 9:00 am-6:00 pm
Sunday 9:00 am-6:00 pm
Monday 9:00 am-6:00 pm
Tuesday 9:00 am-6:00 pm
Wednesday 9:00 am-6:00 pm
Thursday 9:00 am-6:00 pm
Friday 9:00 am-6:00 pm

More business info

EnvironmentCasual
Good for GroupsYes
Good for KidsYes
Noise LevelAverage

Payment Options

  • Image of cash.png