A. P. Tours & Travels at Paltan
A. P. Tours & Travels at Paltan

A. P. Tours & Travels

44. naya paltan (ground floor), Dhaka, Paltan, Dhaka-1000.
5.00 out of 5 stars based on 3 customer reviews Write your review

A. P. Tours & Travels in Paltan, Dhaka

Government A Colony dariyakhan Ghummat Shahibaug Ahmedabad 380004

Domestic & international Air booking, 
Authorised Railway -E- Tickets, 
Bus booking, Hotel bookings,
Car & bus rental, 
Passport Consultant.
 
categories

View Gallery
Service of : A. P. Tours & Travels
  • Bus booking
  • Hotel bookings,
  • Passport consultant.
Customer Reviews
Foisal Shake
Foisal Shake
Review on November 13, 2018, 9:18 am

It's a great opportunity to enjoy EID Vacation @ "Himalaya's in Nepal"...

Abbas
Abbas
Review on November 13, 2018, 9:19 am

Very good Service, nice and clean accommodation. Good transportation, Reasonably priced

Hafiz
Hafiz
Review on November 13, 2018, 9:21 am

Great Service. I think, "A1 Tours & Travels" will be one of the best and prominent Tour Operator in Bangladesh

If you want to leave any Suggestion for Any Changes then Log in or Sign Up
Established Year: 2018

Hours

Saturday 10:00 am -8:00 pm
Sunday 10:00 am -8:00 pm
Monday 10:00 am -8:00 pm
Tuesday 10:00 am -8:00 pm
Wednesday 10:00 am -8:00 pm
Thursday 10:00 am -8:00 pm
Friday Closed

More about business info

Air Condition Yes
Wi-Fi Yes

Payment Options:

Social Media

Grow your Business

List Business - FREE!
Post Products - FREE!
Favorite List - FREE!
Feature Listing
Create B2B Site
Update Company Profile
Join Free - Now
Recommended Travel Agencies in Dhaka
FEDERAL TRAVELS LTD at Banani
43
62 kemal ataturk avenue (habib mansion 3rd floor), Banani, Dhaka-1213.
5.00 / 5.00
International Travel Corporation at Gulshan
49
10th floor of landmark, building at 12-14. , Gulshan, Dhaka-1212.
5.00 / 5.00
Admire Air Travels Ltd. at Palton
37
Sattara center (15th floor), 30/a , Palton, Dhaka-1000.
ARK Travels at Banani
22
House 499, road 34, Banani, Dhaka-1206.
5.00 / 5.00
GEO Connect Aviations Ltd. at Banani
46